ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13899086
*
nr 1389 9086
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Liquid green". Signature a tergo. Mixed media akryl/epoxy på duk, 20x20 cm, unframed,
"Liquid green". Signerad a tergo. Mixed media akryl/epoxy på duk, 20x20 cm, oramad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:43:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/4 18:24:54
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik epoxy på duk filiph jakobsson mixed media akryl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
*
Filiph Jakobsson
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
nr 1389 9086
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Liquid green". Signature a tergo. Mixed media akryl/epoxy på duk, 20x20 cm, unframed,
"Liquid green". Signerad a tergo. Mixed media akryl/epoxy på duk, 20x20 cm, oramad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 5 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
5/4 18:24:54 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik epoxy på duk filiph jakobsson mixed media akryl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00